CrossoverStats
Leagues

Milwaukee Bucks 117 - 90 Detroit Pistons

Tue, 29 Jan 2013 · NBA · The Palace of Auburn Hills

Milwaukee Bucks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Monta Ellis3414425-142-62-26041+27
Brandon Jennings30302611-195-83-61021+10
Ersan Ilyasova219133-62-21-22002+1
Luc Mbah a Moute172431-30-00-00001+13
Larry Sanders163301-30-01-41104+16
Bench
Beno Udrih2674113-90-01-22021+18
Mike Dunleavy2517527-132-51-11103+15
John Henson2511615-100-01-10111+21
Samuel Dalembert21121004-90-04-403140
Ekpe Udoh148604-60-00-00200+16
Marquis Daniels62001-20-10-00001-1
Tobias Harris62301-40-10-00002-1
Team117482846-9811-2314-221381021

Did not play: Drew Gooden

Detroit Pistons

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Kyle Singler2812204-111-43-31032-14
Tayshaun Prince2410634-90-02-20011-12
Greg Monroe2414846-80-02-32153-11
Brandon Knight2310033-80-14-41041-12
Jason Maxiell203311-50-01-10102-3
Bench
Andre Drummond28181819-150-00-12103-21
Rodney Stuckey277211-41-14-60122-15
Austin Daye183730-50-13-40004-5
Will Bynum172021-70-20-00020-21
Charlie Villanueva132201-20-10-00031-15
Jonas Jerebko96303-90-10-20000-3
Kim English93001-10-01-21001-3
Team90511834-842-1120-28742120

Did not play: Corey Maggette

Team comparison

MILStatDET
117Points90
46-98Field goals34-84
11-23Three pointers2-11
14-22Free throws20-28
21Offensive rebounds21
10Turnovers21
96.50Pace96.50
121.24Offensive rating93.26
Milwaukee Bucks 117 - 90 Detroit Pistons — Box Score, 2013-01-29 | CrossoverStats