CrossoverStats
Leagues

Milwaukee Bucks 94 - 96 Detroit Pistons

Sun, 30 Dec 2012 · NBA · The Palace of Auburn Hills

Milwaukee Bucks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Monta Ellis42304912-223-73-41120+3
Brandon Jennings389643-121-42-20012-4
Luc Mbah a Moute212501-30-00-00132-7
Larry Sanders204302-40-00-22114-11
Marquis Daniels207613-90-21-21011-16
Bench
Mike Dunleavy289203-73-50-00014+14
Ersan Ilyasova2724529-123-33-40002+3
Beno Udrih170220-10-10-00020-3
Drew Gooden169013-70-13-31113+2
Ekpe Udoh120000-00-00-02100+7
Team94331936-7710-2312-17751218

Did not play: John Henson, Samuel Dalembert, Tobias Harris

Detroit Pistons

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Tayshaun Prince3520228-160-24-40000-2
Brandon Knight3511334-122-51-20043-5
Kyle Singler318602-110-24-43110+5
Greg Monroe29141026-120-02-30032-1
Jason Maxiell26101035-80-00-00021+5
Bench
Will Bynum248254-90-10-00152+6
Charlie Villanueva2211314-83-70-01010-3
Andre Drummond198704-40-00-01202+3
Austin Daye135302-21-10-00103+4
Kim English61100-00-01-20000-2
Team96471639-826-1812-15551613

Did not play: Corey Maggette, Jonas Jerebko, Khris Middleton

Team comparison

MILStatDET
94Points96
36-77Field goals39-82
10-23Three pointers6-18
12-17Free throws12-15
10Offensive rebounds16
12Turnovers16
87.54Pace87.54
107.38Offensive rating109.66