CrossoverStats
Leagues

Denver Nuggets 104 - 96 Dallas Mavericks

Wed, 6 Apr 2011 · NBA · American Airlines Center

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Kenyon Martin3618619-150-00-03022+1
Nene 3691514-90-01-20115+3
Danilo Gallinari3110323-70-14-61011+4
Wilson Chandler2916326-122-62-31123+11
Ty Lawson289383-120-33-30121+9
Bench
Raymond Felton329163-81-32-240430
JR Smith2823539-143-52-20101+5
Al Harrington1910404-92-50-00021+7
Team104402341-868-2314-1894017

Did not play: Kosta Koufos, Melvin Ely, Gary Forbes, Arron Afflalo, Chris Andersen, Timofey Mozgov

Dallas Mavericks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Dirk Nowitzki3320729-160-12-20202-11
Brendan Haywood3211920-10-01-60511-6
Shawn Marion312110010-140-11-20010-7
Rodrigue Beaubois206112-70-12-21040-8
DeShawn Stevenson50000-30-20-00012-1
Bench
Jason Terry3115135-103-82-230420
J.J. Barea30120105-120-22-21044-4
Peja Stojakovic217113-71-50-00100+4
Corey Brewer2013115-91-22-23012-9
Ian Mahinmi151400-10-01-21105+1
Brian Cardinal20100-00-00-00000+1
Team96452039-805-2213-2099018

Did not play: Caron Butler, Tyson Chandler, Dominique Jones, Jason Kidd

Team comparison

DENStatDAL
104Points96
41-86Field goals39-80
8-23Three pointers5-22
14-18Free throws13-20
12Offensive rebounds15
0Turnovers0
77.86Pace77.86
133.57Offensive rating123.30