CrossoverStats
Leagues

Lietkabelis Panevezys 85 - 84 Šiauliai

Tue, 22 May 2018 · Lietuvos krepšinio lyga · playoffs · Šiaulių arena , Šiauliai

Lietkabelis Panevezys

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Lorenzo Williams3216036-93-61-10032+612
Zanis Peiners308533-80-12-22015+912
Darjus Lavrinovic2616516-91-13-42024+1018
Simas Jasaitis249433-101-62-40012-107
Donatas Tarolis174501-40-02-20113+95
Bench
Dominik Mavra2413244-62-43-32030+119
Ksistof Lavrinovic208332-52-32-23011-912
Gintaras Leonavičius119203-51-22-20000-69
Vaidas Čepukaitis80210-30-00-21004-1-5
Žygimantas Skučas52101-10-00-00003-52
Lukas Aukštikalnis40000-20-00-00000+1-2
Team85291829-6210-2317-221011524

Did not play: Arnas Velicka

Šiauliai

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Arminas Urbutis248113-70-12-21034-13
Donatas Sabeckis239723-101-52-21043-117
Giedrius Stankevičius120010-20-10-00002-5-3
Šarūnas Beniušis72211-10-00-00001+65
Rytis Pipiras50000-00-00-00001-4-1
Bench
Laurynas Birutis3418836-100-06-61322-633
Kristupas Zemaitis2714086-62-20-00011+1820
Nicholas Zeisloft2120007-104-52-20003-114
Evaldas Šaulys191200-20-21-20012+4-2
Vytautas Sarakauskas138302-20-04-41013+112
Akeem Wright124311-60-02-40022-70
Karolis Lukosiunas30100-00-00-01000+12
Team84271729-567-1619-22531424

Team comparison

LIEStatSIA
85Points84
29-62Field goals29-56
10-23Three pointers7-16
17-22Free throws19-22
10Offensive rebounds7
15Turnovers14
74.68Pace74.68
113.82Offensive rating112.48