CrossoverStats
Leagues

Pieno žvaigždės 65 - 75 Rūdupis

Tue, 15 Oct 2013 · Lietuvos krepšinio lyga · Prienų sporto ir pramogų arena

Pieno žvaigždės

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Rolandas Alijevas367692-70-43-72062011
Egidijus Dimsa359503-90-13-4203502
Arturas Jomantas3417716-121-44-53003026
Evaldas Kairys1912306-80-00-01005010
Ingus Bankevic60200-10-10-0001100
Bench
Zygimantas Jonusas277322-70-33-5101505
Darrick Leonard206343-50-10-0002109
Paulius Sorokas140100-40-30-010020-4
Augustinas Jankaitis82101-30-10-0000000
Derrick Caracter25002-20-01-1001005
Team65311625-581-1814-221001524

Rūdupis

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Dainius Salenga3414544-121-65-52142020
Gintaras Kadžiulis3319106-115-92-20012013
Artūras Valeika29101223-60-14-84123022
Laimonas Kisielius288242-70-34-6201507
Zygimantas Janavicius287243-91-30-1202305
Bench
Martynas Linkevičius2416814-73-65-60122021
Paulius Ivanauskas120110-20-20-000040-4
Vaidas Čepukaitis111000-10-01-200130-4
Dovydas Šemeklis00000-00-00-0000000
Team75311622-5510-3021-301031324

Did not play: Tomaš Ramanovskj

Team comparison

PZVStatPRI
65Points75
25-58Field goals22-55
1-18Three pointers10-30
14-22Free throws21-30
10Offensive rebounds11
15Turnovers13
71.44Pace71.44
90.99Offensive rating104.98