CrossoverStats
Leagues

Una Hotels Reggio Emilia 69 - 78 Umana Reyer Venice

Sun, 26 Mar 2023 · Lega Basket Serie A · Palasport Taliercio

Una Hotels Reggio Emilia

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Sacar Anim309104-90-21-20014-72
Andrea Cinciarini2811164-80-33-33034+215
Osvaldas Olisevicius2010523-80-24-50012+411
Mikael Levon Hopkins1916415-80-06-81043-714
Mouhamet Rassoul Diouf140100-20-00-00112-18-3
Bench
Nathan Reuvers2810604-72-30-01034+811
Beka Burjanadze194701-40-22-21000-110
Arturs Strautins187102-40-23-41023-74
Jeremy Senglin142001-40-10-01023-9-5
Michele Vitali90210-10-00-00020-60
Alessandro Cipolla10000-00-00-00000-40
Team6936824-552-1519-24811925

Did not play: Gabriele Stefanini

Umana Reyer Venice

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Jayson Granger3311264-100-33-32023+1616
Derek Willis2917815-121-56-81131+420
Mitchell Watt2312816-110-00-01034+213
Michael Bramos203011-10-01-21005+40
Jordan Parks182631-50-10-00014+111
Bench
Jeff Brooks257333-60-21-14001+114
Andrea De Nicolao244061-51-51-11023+44
Amedeo Tessitori1617516-91-14-71124+618
Riccardo Moraschini125402-60-11-12021-36
Team78402229-653-1817-231321526

Did not play: Marco Spissu, Matteo Chillo, Kendrick Ray

Team comparison

REStatURV
69Points78
24-55Field goals29-65
2-15Three pointers3-18
19-24Free throws17-23
13Offensive rebounds17
19Turnovers15
72.34Pace72.34
95.38Offensive rating107.82