CrossoverStats
Leagues

Trieste 76 - 95 Nutribullet Treviso Basket

Sun, 28 Mar 2021 · Lega Basket Serie A · Palaverde

Trieste

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Juan Fernandez3218667-153-71-11023-1719
Milton Doyle313131-60-31-24053-160
Devonte Upson2818517-100-14-80002-923
Matteo Da Ros254352-70-10-00003-43
Myke Henry1910322-51-35-61024+99
Bench
Davide Alviti2110114-72-30-00001-289
Andrejs Grazulis152001-30-20-00102-150
Marcos Delía128302-30-04-40000-1013
Daniele Cavaliero123101-21-20-0000102
Tommaso Laquintana50210-30-10-01000-51
Team76291927-617-2315-2171919

Did not play: Andrea Arnaldo, Andrea Coronica

Nutribullet Treviso Basket

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Michal Sokolowski3228209-146-94-40022+1728
Nicola Akele3221231-50-10-02013+1712
DeWayne Russell2910554-70-12-20032+1313
David Logan2325027-135-96-61022+721
Christian Mekowulu148704-70-10-00114+39
Bench
Matteo Chillo2410515-90-10-01004+1411
Matteo Imbrò183551-40-11-10021+99
Trent Lockett169334-50-01-12101+1217
Giovanni Vildera110100-10-00-00002+4-2
Lorenzo Piccin10000-10-00-00000-1-1
Team95441935-6611-2314-14621121

Did not play: Vittorio Bartoli

Team comparison

TSStatTVU
76Points95
27-61Field goals35-66
7-23Three pointers11-23
15-21Free throws14-14
8Offensive rebounds12
9Turnovers11
71.20Pace71.20
106.74Offensive rating133.43