CrossoverStats
Leagues

Rio Grande Valley Vipers 123 - 121 Raptors 905

Wed, 4 Mar 2026 · G League · Paramount Fine Foods Centre

Rio Grande Valley Vipers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Daishen Nix41278610-240-74-52362-3
Tristen Newton3821995-121-65-54045+6
John Knight III3271052-31-22-22024+16
Cameron Matthews3116106-140-53-42132-11
Efe Abogidi246212-90-51-20323+7
Bench
Caleb McConnell2818747-92-41-14104-8
Jonathan Pierre2211524-93-70-01011-9
Stevie Mitchell1513114-63-41-10012+4
Chase Jeter94002-30-00-00012+8
Team123432842-8910-4017-201582025

Raptors 905

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
David Roddy3627368-135-93-32122-7
Jonathan Mogbo3114737-90-00-03112-5
A.J. Lawson2918447-114-80-23064-1
Alijah Martin297233-141-50-00025-24
Jarkel Joiner215242-41-20-01014-11
Bench
AJ Hoggard27154145-91-22-37063+10
Tyreke Key2223338-122-43-30001+16
Tyson Degenhart216213-50-00-20112+9
Tyrese Samuel132401-20-00-00000+5
Quincy Guerrier124102-30-00-10011-2
Team121323846-8214-308-141632024

Did not play: Caleb Stone-Carrawell

Team comparison

RGVStatRAP
123Points121
42-89Field goals46-82
10-40Three pointers14-30
17-20Free throws8-14
12Offensive rebounds5
20Turnovers20
109.75Pace109.75
112.07Offensive rating110.25