CrossoverStats
Leagues

Motor City Cruise 113 - 112 College Park Skyhawks

Mon, 22 Dec 2025 · G League · Orange County Convention Center

Motor City Cruise

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Chaz Lanier3611545-131-60-10002-8
Wendell Moore Jr.3410754-112-50-00134-3
Tolu Smith32201367-160-03-40021-1
Jaden Akins3010054-130-51-21224-8
John Ukomadu299404-81-30-01210-4
Bench
Bobi Klintman26269110-166-100-04014+5
Quincy Olivari227543-61-40-11053+10
Brice Williams157312-71-41-11002+12
Dawson Garcia1211305-60-01-20002+4
Matthew Moncrieffe42300-20-01-10000-2
Team113522644-9812-377-12851422

Did not play: Symir Torrence, O'Mar Stanley, Charles Bediako, Isaac Jones, Brian Taylor

College Park Skyhawks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Caleb Houstan3719325-132-84-40011-1
Javan Johnson3519346-105-82-20021+1
Malik Williams31181216-153-73-31224+5
MJ Walker2812243-61-43-31124+11
Deivon Smith2317557-141-31-11002+8
Bench
Dwight Murray Jr.259374-91-10-01110-7
Nikola Durisic258511-70-13-41154-11
Basheer Jihad174302-40-00-01215-6
Kobe Johnson146212-42-40-00010-5
Tyler Polley40000-00-00-000010
Team112382536-8215-3616-17671522

Did not play: Seth Maxwell, Erik Reynolds II

Team comparison

MCCStatCPS
113Points112
44-98Field goals36-82
12-37Three pointers15-36
7-12Free throws16-17
25Offensive rebounds11
14Turnovers15
97.38Pace97.38
116.04Offensive rating115.01