CrossoverStats
Leagues

Maccabi Tel Aviv 84 - 80 Crvena Zvezda

Thu, 14 Mar 2024 · EuroLeague · STARK ARENA

Maccabi Tel Aviv

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Wade Baldwin IV3414754-111-35-61022+721
Lorenzo Brown3210354-141-21-21040+96
Bonzie Colson3123516-112-39-120004+523
Josh Nebo30181317-90-04-50321+733
Jake Cohen103101-11-10-00013-21
Bench
Antonius Cleveland196202-30-12-22112+78
John Dibartolomeo153011-21-20-01001-53
Jasiel Rivero132210-50-02-21000-83
James Webb III122111-40-20-00003+5-2
Tamir Blatt63011-21-20-00003-50
Team84381627-627-1623-29641119

Did not play: Rafi Menco, Joe Thomasson

Crvena Zvezda

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Javonte Smart3312624-112-72-21042-29
Yago Dos Santos3120177-142-54-61052-1417
Joel Bolomboy2811814-80-13-30014-115
Rokas Giedraitis278103-51-21-20003-103
Luka Mitrovic198333-50-02-21023-710
Bench
Dejan Davidovac197102-41-22-20000+17
Adam Hanga1813475-122-71-20013+613
Freddie Gillespie121200-00-01-21205-22
Mike Tobey60000-00-00-00001+5-1
Dalibor Ilic40000-00-00-01001+70
Stefan Lazarevic30100-00-00-01000-32
Team80312028-598-2416-21621424

Team comparison

MACStatCZV
84Points80
27-62Field goals28-59
7-16Three pointers8-24
23-29Free throws16-21
17Offensive rebounds11
11Turnovers14
70.00Pace70.00
120.00Offensive rating114.29