CrossoverStats
Leagues

Crvena Zvezda 62 - 70 Monaco

Tue, 26 Oct 2021 · EuroLeague · SALLE GASTON MEDECIN

Crvena Zvezda

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Nikola Kalinic3514535-91-53-33040-119
Nate Wolters3018358-120-32-20044+517
Ognjen Kuzmic2310704-40-02-40004+613
Dejan Davidovac230510-30-20-00020-62
Austin Hollins223021-51-40-02022+7-2
Bench
Ognjen Dobric228202-70-24-51024-81
Branko Lazic153001-61-50-00000-15-1
Aleksa Uskokovic100020-00-00-01023-11-1
Luka Mitrovic92011-20-00-00012-130
Maik Zirbes84102-20-00-00013-12
Marko Simonovic30000-00-00-00000-31
Team62261424-503-2111-14701922

Did not play: Stefan Lazarevic

Monaco

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Danilo Andjusic2912024-112-62-22022+98
Alpha Diallo2719727-100-25-63012+928
Donatas Motiejunas2714816-110-22-22022+1321
Paris Lee232121-70-50-02030-40
Ibrahima Faye140400-50-00-000010-2
Bench
Mike James298043-112-80-01033+51
Jerry Boutsiele260420-30-00-20012+63
Donta Hall139414-50-01-10101-714
Leo Westermann103211-21-20-00022+61
Yakuba Ouattara33001-11-10-00001+32
Team70391527-666-2610-131011716

Did not play: Rob Gray, Armel Traore

Team comparison

CZVStatASM
62Points70
24-50Field goals27-66
3-21Three pointers6-26
11-14Free throws10-13
3Offensive rebounds15
19Turnovers17
72.94Pace72.94
85.00Offensive rating95.97