CrossoverStats
Leagues

Efes 102 - 80 ASVEL

Fri, 8 Jan 2021 · EuroLeague · ASTROBALLE

Efes

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Vasilije Micic3123297-114-55-55042+2635
James Anderson30121114-70-04-40002+1622
Chris Singleton2716216-82-32-23003+2019
Shane Larkin2616345-114-72-23021+2417
Bryant Dunston2614515-100-04-60020+1516
Bench
Rodrigue Beaubois169202-41-14-50023+85
Adrien Moerman154311-30-12-20110-18
Sertac Sanli138122-30-04-40014+107
Bugrahan Tuncer80320-10-10-00011-32
Dogus Balbay60000-00-00-00101+11
Tolga Gecim30100-10-00-00000-60
Team102332132-5911-1827-301121317

Did not play: Krunoslav Simon

ASVEL

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
David Lighty245212-71-30-02011-134
Norris Cole2222018-104-42-20033-1219
Guerschon Yabusele215302-80-41-22132-211
Ismael Bako144302-30-00-00023-101
Antoine Diot142141-20-10-00013-52
Bench
Charles Kahudi2611324-63-40-01115-1010
Derrick Walton Jr.171140-40-21-20031-7-2
Kevarrius Hayes162410-20-02-41010-56
William Howard1511415-61-10-01002-714
Allerik Freeman1511004-42-21-10002-1413
Paul Lacombe136213-80-10-10012-71
Matthew Strazel50110-10-00-00021+1-3
Team80281631-6111-227-12721925

Team comparison

EFSStatASV
102Points80
32-59Field goals31-61
11-18Three pointers11-22
27-30Free throws7-12
12Offensive rebounds11
13Turnovers19
73.74Pace73.74
138.32Offensive rating108.49