CrossoverStats
Leagues

Zalgiris 92 - 98 Olimpia Milano

Fri, 20 Nov 2020 · EuroLeague · MEDIOLANUM FORUM

Zalgiris

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Marius Grigonis2110202-42-34-40025-129
Thomas Walkup208383-62-30-00034-1810
Joffrey Lauvergne189354-70-01-20011-1712
Steve Vasturia128003-41-21-10102-187
Paulius Jankunas92201-40-10-00002-17-1
Bench
Nigel Hayes-Davis319604-91-40-01011+119
Lukas Lekavicius2516327-91-21-11013+1220
Rokas Jokubaitis2515105-92-33-31023+1210
Augustine Rubit2013724-60-05-60111+1722
Arturas Milaknis150200-20-20-01000+82
Martinas Geben42001-20-00-00100-82
Team92291734-629-2015-17431122

Did not play: Karolis Lukosiunas

Olimpia Milano

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Kevin Punter3022137-93-45-53003+1429
Shavon Shields2917405-93-44-41122+1021
Kyle Hines2610624-80-02-21013+612
Zach Leday2620617-112-34-40003+1123
Malcolm Delaney2513245-112-51-20002+1212
Bench
Vladimir Micov205312-31-10-01022-15
Sergio Rodriguez189352-52-53-32022-214
Jeff Brooks122111-30-10-0101100
Michael Roll90100-20-20-00011-15-2
Kaleb Tarczewski50000-10-00-00012-5-4
Team98301733-6213-2519-20911021

Did not play: Andrea Cinciarini, Paul Stephan Biligha

Team comparison

ZALStatEA7
92Points98
34-62Field goals33-62
9-20Three pointers13-25
15-17Free throws19-20
6Offensive rebounds8
11Turnovers10
73.64Pace73.64
124.93Offensive rating133.08