CrossoverStats
Leagues

Fenerbahce 96 - 87 Olympiacos

Thu, 2 Jan 2020 · EuroLeague · PEACE AND FRIENDSHIP STADIUM

Fenerbahce

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Kostas Sloukas3314494-92-54-44031+326
Derrick Williams3313516-101-20-00001-216
Nando De Colo26322311-175-85-62024-531
Nikola Kalinic236321-31-13-30013-38
Malcolm Thomas212210-30-12-22014+150
Bench
Luigi Datome3015406-113-70-02014+1913
Melih Mahmutoglu198313-72-20-01011+67
Leo Westermann146232-32-30-00012+127
Team96272033-6316-2914-151101020

Did not play: Berkay Candan, Ali Muhammed, Tarik Biberovic, Egehan Arna

Olympiacos

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Kostas Papanikolaou3211423-42-33-51044-210
Vassilis Spanoulis2914086-132-60-01031+214
Will Cherry2710434-62-30-01005+1112
Georgios Printezis2514626-101-21-10002-1119
Nikola Milutinov2311712-30-07-80121+919
Bench
Brandon Paul2011013-61-44-62012+410
Augustine Rubit164512-20-00-00011-129
Taylor Rochestie112031-30-10-00003-220
Willie Reed910103-30-04-40020-1311
Wade Baldwin IV60020-10-00-00000-71
Sasha Vezenkov10000-10-10-00000-4-1
Team87292330-528-2019-24511319

Did not play: Antonios Koniaris

Team comparison

FNBStatOLY
96Points87
33-63Field goals30-52
16-29Three pointers8-20
14-15Free throws19-24
11Offensive rebounds9
10Turnovers13
67.58Pace67.58
142.05Offensive rating128.74