CrossoverStats
Leagues

Khimki 99 - 70 Gran Canaria

Thu, 3 Jan 2019 · EuroLeague · GRAN CANARIA ARENA

Khimki

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Charles Jenkins2918237-94-60-21013+2520
Tony Crocker259424-111-50-01012+177
Dee Bost2520428-114-60-01041+2220
Malcolm Thomas209454-50-11-13012+218
Andrey Zubkov122211-30-00-02014+90
Bench
Garlon Green2011304-71-32-31013+1310
Jordan Mickey2016326-100-14-41201+2722
Stefan Markovic195391-11-12-21022+916
Petr Gubanov171120-00-01-20001+263
Sergey Monia118423-62-40-01002-610
Viacheslav Zaitcev30010-00-00-00102+10
Team99332938-6313-2710-141231223

Did not play: Egor Vialtsev

Gran Canaria

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Kim Tillie219103-43-40-00011-87
Albert Oliver200160-00-00-00040-144
Ondrej Balvin195412-20-01-51112+19
Xavier Rabaseda197412-51-42-22031-98
Dj Strawberry1813213-72-35-71032-139
Bench
Marcus Eriksson2214005-111-53-42010-2310
Josh Magette204151-31-31-22022-156
Siim-Sander Vene1712104-102-52-21021-138
Eulis Baez130210-10-00-00001-222
Anzejs Pasecniks111300-10-01-20025-6-2
Oriol Pauli105102-31-20-00011+14
Luke Fischer90200-20-00-20102-24-3
Team70271522-4911-2615-26922018

Team comparison

KHIStatDGC
99Points70
38-63Field goals22-49
13-27Three pointers11-26
10-14Free throws15-26
10Offensive rebounds10
12Turnovers20
70.80Pace70.80
139.83Offensive rating98.87