CrossoverStats
Leagues

CSKA Moscow 90 - 85 Olimpia Milano

Thu, 8 Nov 2018 · EuroLeague · MEDIOLANUM FORUM

CSKA Moscow

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Nando De Colo2918447-124-70-00022+521
Alec Peters2710203-52-42-22020+811
Will Clyburn2314406-111-31-10013-512
Othello Hunter208404-40-00-10112-1110
Daniel Hackett80300-50-20-01011-1-2
Bench
Cory Higgins3023227-111-38-82022+1028
Kyle Hines229504-90-01-21302+129
Sergio Rodriguez2250102-71-40-01021-127
Mikhail Kulagin93031-21-20-00013+171
Andrey Vorontsevich50310-10-00-00011+71
Semen Antonov30000-00-00-00001-2-1
Nikita Kurbanov10000-00-00-00000-30
Team90312034-6710-2512-14741318

Olimpia Milano

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Mike James39166126-191-93-32042-519
Vladimir Micov3524349-183-83-31143021
Jeff Brooks3171312-91-22-20013+611
Dairis Bertans3112214-53-31-22004+1713
Kaleb Tarczewski168404-40-00-00120+1511
Bench
Arturas Gudaitis2416705-80-06-91232-2021
Mindaugas Kuzminskas130000-30-10-00034-16-11
Curtis Jerrells92001-10-00-00001-221
Team85391831-678-2315-19641719

Did not play: Simone Fontecchio, Amedeo Della Valle, Andrea Cinciarini, Christian Burns

Team comparison

CMOStatEA7
90Points85
34-67Field goals31-67
10-25Three pointers8-23
12-14Free throws15-19
10Offensive rebounds16
13Turnovers17
76.26Pace76.26
118.02Offensive rating111.46
CSKA Moscow 90 - 85 Olimpia Milano — Box Score, 2018-11-08 | CrossoverStats