CrossoverStats
Leagues

Maccabi Tel Aviv 81 - 93 Real Madrid

Fri, 5 Jan 2018 · EuroLeague · WIZINK CENTER

Maccabi Tel Aviv

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Pierre Jackson33296510-164-85-70044-132
Michael Roll294252-90-20-00034+8-2
Jonah Bolden263741-71-40-01012+66
Artsiom Parakhouski2416807-100-02-22022+120
Yovel Zoosman209023-33-30-00011-149
Bench
Deandre Kane289224-101-20-12122-17
Alex Tyus169303-70-03-41102-138
Jake Cohen140100-20-10-00002-18-2
John Dibartolomeo102100-10-02-20012-280
Team81321830-659-2012-16621421

Did not play: Karam Mashour, Itay Segev

Real Madrid

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Facundo Campazzo2413445-83-30-01113+1621
Walter Tavares24101204-60-02-20303+821
Fabien Causeur217163-71-40-01022+207
Trey Thompkins1810104-92-60-01003+144
Santi Yusta117213-51-20-00001-19
Bench
Luka Doncic2011343-101-54-62130-612
Jonas Maciulis198403-62-40-02101+211
Felipe Reyes1814515-70-04-40035+214
Rudy Fernandez166322-52-50-00001+97
Jeffery Taylor163130-10-13-60111-85
Jaycee Carroll124102-40-10-00002+42
Team93402134-6812-3113-18771022

Did not play: Chasson Randle

Team comparison

MACStatRMB
81Points93
30-65Field goals34-68
9-20Three pointers12-31
12-16Free throws13-18
10Offensive rebounds14
14Turnovers10
73.98Pace73.98
109.49Offensive rating125.71