CrossoverStats
Leagues

Real Madrid 77 - 78 Fenerbahce

Thu, 1 Dec 2016 · EuroLeague · FENERBAHCE ULKER SPORTS ARENA

Real Madrid

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Sergio Llull3214384-140-66-71022+816
Gustavo Ayon2312525-90-02-43123+215
Felipe Reyes162501-20-00-00002-57
Luka Doncic150210-40-20-00020-12-3
Jonas Maciulis1510214-62-30-00001-110
Bench
Rudy Fernandez276192-72-20-01000+213
Anthony Randolph2416406-64-40-01133+418
Othello Hunter1712706-110-00-00001-313
Jaycee Carroll163311-70-41-10004-11-3
Jeffery Taylor142420-20-12-20002+115
Team77382429-688-2211-14621118

Did not play: Andres Nocioni, Alex Suarez

Fenerbahce

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Ekpe Udoh35141047-110-00-10132+522
James Nunnally3218527-93-41-21012+1222
Ali Muhammed2710164-101-51-11033-28
Jan Vesely2711323-90-05-70012-612
Nikola Kalinic2610724-92-50-00010014
Bench
Kostas Sloukas2811164-72-31-11025-310
Luigi Datome244212-50-10-00014-1-2
Team78322331-608-188-12311218

Did not play: Melih Mahmutoglu, Baris Hersek, Yordan Minchev, Ahmet Duverioglu, Berk Ugurlu

Team comparison

RMBStatFNB
77Points78
29-68Field goals31-60
8-22Three pointers8-18
11-14Free throws8-12
12Offensive rebounds6
11Turnovers12
72.22Pace72.22
106.62Offensive rating108.00