CrossoverStats
Leagues

Dinamo Sassari 87 - 93 CSKA Moscow

Fri, 27 Nov 2015 · EuroLeague · USH CSKA

Dinamo Sassari

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Brian Sacchetti336312-41-11-21002-410
David Logan3121138-155-80-00033-314
Christian Eyenga2919738-142-51-21131+923
Marquez Haynes2214035-134-70-00014+43
Jarvis Varnado2010624-70-02-30314-717
Bench
Rok Stipcevic214322-100-20-01002-142
Matteo Formenti133311-31-20-01002-74
Brent Petway138304-50-00-01005+46
Giacomo Devecchi122031-10-00-00012-54
Lorenzo D'Ercole30000-10-00-000000-2
Francesco Pellegrino20000-00-00-01001-70
Team87331835-7313-254-7641026

Did not play: Denis Marconato

CSKA Moscow

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Nando De Colo2717332-71-212-121011026
Kyle Hines276522-50-02-41221-48
Andrey Vorontsevich225801-20-03-40000+1315
Aaron Jackson130100-30-20-01012+2-5
Vitaly Fridzon127111-31-24-40012+26
Bench
Milos Teodosic2621238-145-100-00024+815
Cory Higgins2511143-41-24-61033-212
Nikita Kurbanov1810714-52-20-00012+1115
Demetris Nichols189114-71-30-01111-78
Pavel Korobkov86102-20-02-20004+64
Viacheslav Kravtsov51000-00-01-20100+12
Team93331527-5211-2328-34541220

Did not play: Dmitry Kulagin

Team comparison

DSSStatCMO
87Points93
35-73Field goals27-52
13-25Three pointers11-23
4-7Free throws28-34
18Offensive rebounds13
10Turnovers12
67.02Pace67.02
129.81Offensive rating138.76