CrossoverStats
Leagues

Panathinaikos 70 - 81 Lokomotiv Kuban

Fri, 16 Oct 2015 · EuroLeague · BASKET HALL

Panathinaikos

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Nick Calathes3213575-132-41-10013-214
James Feldeine299224-101-50-02020-147
James Gist284202-60-10-0223201
Sasha Pavlovic194522-80-40-21023-71
Miroslav Raduljica1715504-70-07-80204+818
Bench
Dimitris Diamantidis2414254-63-53-52052-719
Antonis Fotsis197002-31-22-21002-237
Ognjen Kuzmic162301-40-00-00122-7-1
Vladimir Jankovic152111-30-10-02000-33
Team70261725-607-2213-181051518

Did not play: Vasilis Charalampopoulos, Michalis Lountzis, Georgios Papagiannis

Lokomotiv Kuban

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Malcolm Delaney3314555-122-42-23022+315
Chris Singleton2516916-121-23-50222+321
Victor Claver2513015-62-31-30010-214
Ryan Broekhoff254411-51-31-20032+40
Evgeny Voronov177313-51-20-02131-118
Bench
Dontaye Draper197213-61-30-01003+185
Sergey Bykov182021-20-00-03014+172
Andrey Zubkov158303-30-02-20001+1312
Kyrylo Fesenko158714-70-00-00114+810
Aleksey Zozulin82201-30-00-01040+2-1
Team81421332-618-179-141041819

Did not play: Maxim Kolyushkin, Igor Kanygin

Team comparison

PANStatLOK
70Points81
25-60Field goals32-61
7-22Three pointers8-17
13-18Free throws9-14
8Offensive rebounds12
15Turnovers18
74.04Pace74.04
94.54Offensive rating109.40