CrossoverStats
Leagues

Crvena Zvezda 70 - 76 Zalgiris

Fri, 3 Apr 2015 · EuroLeague · ZALGIRIO ARENA

Crvena Zvezda

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Luka Mitrovic337603-60-11-30033-94
Boban Marjanovic25141213-90-08-90110+227
Nikola Kalinic205401-60-13-41014-73
Stefan Jovic166221-81-53-40122-141
Branko Lazic30000-00-00-0000000
Bench
Charles Jenkins2612215-122-50-02003-16
Marcus Williams212151-50-40-00010+124
Nemanja Dangubic197402-41-22-21002-110
Jaka Blazic188002-71-43-40012-121
Maik Zirbes157213-30-01-22002-811
Marko Tejic52011-20-10-00004+8-2
Team70381122-625-2321-2862922

Did not play: Nikola Rebic

Zalgiris

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Paulius Jankunas3119906-103-44-41013-726
James Anderson3110854-110-42-31040+1015
Robertas Javtokas222321-30-00-00013+21
Lukas Lekavicius142111-30-10-00012-50
Edgaras Ulanovas142110-20-12-21004-24
Bench
Arturas Milaknis2811214-72-41-20012+118
Will Cherry2617026-122-63-40042+118
Arturas Gudaitis156401-40-04-4020309
Darius Songaila114622-30-00-01003+129
Siim-Sander Vene43001-21-10-00001+51
Vytenis Lipkevicius30200-10-00-00020-7-1
Team76401426-588-2116-19421423

Did not play: Donatas Tarolis

Team comparison

CZVStatZAL
70Points76
22-62Field goals26-58
5-23Three pointers8-21
21-28Free throws16-19
14Offensive rebounds10
9Turnovers14
69.84Pace69.84
100.23Offensive rating108.82