CrossoverStats
Leagues

Efes 76 - 66 SIG Basket

Fri, 25 Oct 2013 · EuroLeague · RHENUS SPORT

Efes

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Scotty Hopson3720608-111-33-45042+2224
Semih Erden338111-30-06-121013+44
Jamon Gordon3112334-130-14-43025+147
Zoran Planinic2615436-121-12-30032-414
Tadija Dragicevic257702-51-32-21011-512
Bench
Kostas Vasileiadis288212-62-62-20022+96
Cedi Osman134511-41-41-21003+45
Stanko Barac72101-10-00-00002+62
Dogus Balbay10000-00-00-0000000
Team7630925-556-1820-291101320

Did not play: Deniz Kilicli, Birkan Batuk, Burak Yildizli

SIG Basket

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Alexis Ajinca3018916-130-06-71233-224
Ricardo Greer3010454-62-20-00062+111
Antoine Diot308523-112-60-01023-27
Louis Campbell284422-60-30-00022-114
Jeremy Leloup2613044-83-52-21023+711
Bench
Kevin Murphy174121-60-02-20022-19-1
Paul Lacombe155221-11-12-20013+27
Romain Duport102301-30-00-00024-8-3
Axel Toupane92101-20-00-01001-92
Tim Abromaitis60100-10-00-00000-90
Team66341823-578-1712-13422023

Did not play: Arnaud Imhoff

Team comparison

EFSStatSIG
76Points66
25-55Field goals23-57
6-18Three pointers8-17
20-29Free throws12-13
7Offensive rebounds9
13Turnovers20
73.74Pace73.74
103.06Offensive rating89.50