CrossoverStats
Leagues

Crvena Zvezda 82 - 96 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Thu, 24 Oct 2013 · EuroLeague · NOKIA ARENA

Crvena Zvezda

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Boban Marjanovic31201309-120-02-71113-929
Jaka Blazic2917336-111-44-42024-317
Blake Schilb242231-70-10-01032-19-2
Demarcus Nelson2110225-70-20-01020012
Marko Simonovic166302-42-40-00002-115
Bench
Charles Jenkins2611105-101-10-02022-84
Ivan Radenovic2210723-40-04-70001-420
Branko Lazic124101-30-12-20000-124
Rasko Katic92100-40-02-20023-5-5
Luka Mitrovic60210-10-10-00000-32
Aleksandar Cvetkovic40010-00-00-00001+41
Team82361232-634-1414-22711318

Did not play: Dusan Ristic

Maccabi Tel Aviv

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Joe Ingles3416355-93-63-41020+1223
Devin Smith2817227-103-40-01025+714
Ricky Hickman2510234-111-41-32012+125
Yogev Ohayon2210254-52-30-00122+1316
Shawn James1813416-81-10-01205015
Bench
David Blu2211314-93-70-00001+109
Sofoklis Schortsanitis1713514-60-05-82045+2112
Tyrese Rice166252-52-20-10001-19
Alex Tyus80000-10-00-00010-11-2
Guy Pnini60010-10-10-00011+6-2
Sylven Landesberg40200-10-00-00000+11
Team96322436-6615-289-16731322

Did not play: Jake Cohen

Team comparison

CZVStatMAC
82Points96
32-63Field goals36-66
4-14Three pointers15-28
14-22Free throws9-16
12Offensive rebounds8
13Turnovers13
75.86Pace75.86
108.09Offensive rating126.55