CrossoverStats
Leagues

Panathinaikos 79 - 73 ALBA Berlin

Wed, 16 Jan 2013 · EuroLeague · O2 WORLD

Panathinaikos

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Roko Ukic2914115-91-53-40001-413
James Gist2710213-62-42-21123+110
Jonas Maciulis2228108-106-86-60013+127
Marcus Banks218331-41-25-60013+1610
Stephane Lasme173201-10-01-20223-52
Bench
Michael Bramos301560-30-31-40003+67
Kostas Tsartsaris200340-10-00-00003+154
Jason Kapono198303-52-40-00012-16
Sofoklis Schortsanitis157313-60-01-30021+16
Team79251624-4512-2619-2713922

Did not play: Charis Giannopoulos, Vassilis Xanthopoulos, Gaios Skordilis

ALBA Berlin

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Deon Thompson2716427-100-02-31113-720
Nihad Dedovic2621416-104-55-51012+1125
Derrick Byars248303-80-12-20011-106
Dashaun Wood246133-70-40-00010-57
Albert Miralles192211-40-00-01105+70
Bench
Yassin Idbihi242301-50-00-00003-5-2
Jekel Foster236532-62-30-00014-126
Heiko Schaffartzik177222-62-61-20001-36
Zach Morley135022-90-41-10004-3-3
Sven Schultze30100-00-00-00002-30
Team73351427-658-2311-13321025

Did not play: Joey Ney, Sebastian Fulle

Team comparison

PANStatALB
79Points73
24-45Field goals27-65
12-26Three pointers8-23
19-27Free throws11-13
7Offensive rebounds17
9Turnovers10
61.30Pace61.30
128.87Offensive rating119.09