CrossoverStats
Leagues

Partizan 69 - 95 Barcelona

Thu, 13 Dec 2007 · EuroLeague · PALAU BLAUGRANA

Partizan

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Milenko Tepic275412-51-30-0002006
Novica Velickovic2613514-91-44-50111015
Cedomir Vitkovac246812-51-21-12142010
Milt Palacio228034-90-00-0006100
Nikola Pekovic187502-50-03-4100508
Bench
Uros Tripkovic2516225-103-73-41023013
Dusan Kecman197312-51-32-4002504
Slavko Vranes182701-40-00-0022303
Dejan Borovnjak155101-20-03-3001204
Petar Bozic60010-10-10-001110-1
Team69351023-557-2016-21452123

Did not play: Marko Djurkovic, Strahinja Milosevic

Barcelona

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Gianluca Basile3115336-142-81-23013012
Jaka Lakovic2614144-112-64-42002014
Jordi Trias205332-30-01-21012011
Mario Kasun1613715-90-03-40024012
Alex Acker112111-60-20-000010-3
Bench
Roger Grimau2419316-82-35-50013021
Denis Marconato214402-30-00-0100106
Fran Vazquez1815105-60-05-50102018
Pepe Sanchez185121-10-03-3102307
Ersan Ilyasova122701-70-10-0010102
Albert Moncasi51100-20-01-2100001
Team95321533-706-2023-2792722

Team comparison

PARStatBAR
69Points95
23-55Field goals33-70
7-20Three pointers6-20
16-21Free throws23-27
9Offensive rebounds13
21Turnovers7
76.06Pace76.06
90.72Offensive rating124.90