CrossoverStats
Leagues

Le Mans 63 - 66 Efes

Thu, 15 Nov 2007 · EuroLeague · ABDI IPEKCI ARENA

Le Mans

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Luka Bogdanovic3621307-135-72-20001019
Sam Clancy31111004-70-03-50112018
Yannick Bokolo255352-30-11-2011507
Alain Koffi2510625-90-00-01112012
Nicolas Batum214311-91-41-200130-4
Bench
Raviv Limonad235442-80-21-2100209
Phil Ricci205301-40-13-6002201
Nebojsa Bogavac182111-30-10-0000200
Team63331323-566-1611-1923719

Did not play: Jeremy Leloup, Antoine Diot

Efes

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Drew Nicholas3321418-135-80-00021022
Loren Woods30121116-110-00-21124014
Scoonie Penn264201-50-22-2001300
Kerem Gonlum205302-40-01-1000008
Kenny Gregory196113-60-20-0000104
Bench
Serkan Erdogan2513644-113-82-20002015
Andre Hutson163601-40-01-4000105
Ender Arslan160210-40-30-2100100
Ermal Kuqo132211-70-20-000020-3
Cenk Akyol20000-20-20-000000-2
Team6637926-678-276-1321515

Did not play: Bora Hun Pacun, Mustafa Abi

Team comparison

MSBStatEFS
63Points66
23-56Field goals26-67
6-16Three pointers8-27
11-19Free throws6-13
6Offensive rebounds10
7Turnovers5
66.54Pace66.54
94.68Offensive rating99.19