CrossoverStats
Leagues

Rytas Vilnius 72 - 51 Efes

Wed, 30 Nov 2005 · EuroLeague · ABDI IPEKCI ARENA

Rytas Vilnius

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Robertas Javtokas3215717-150-11-20213013
Roberts Stelmahers3212265-121-21-10023012
Fred House3213015-72-31-12022012
Haris Mujezinovic2714835-131-23-4103509
Simas Jasaitis2213825-73-40-01001021
Bench
Mindaugas Lukauskis181110-20-21-2101100
Matt Nielsen102511-30-10-000350-1
Tomas Delininkaitis90100-20-10-0101001
Sandis Buskevics80300-00-00-0001003
Andrius Slezas60000-10-10-000000-1
Povilas Cukinas52101-10-00-0000003
Team72361529-637-177-10721420

Efes

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Nikola Prkacin3616718-170-00-12112018
Henry Domercant357213-111-50-0202200
Antonio Granger345702-121-50-010220-1
Marko Popovic165011-61-52-2000102
Kaya Peker74202-50-00-1011004
Bench
Kerem Gonlum240200-00-00-0323403
Ender Arslan2410113-40-04-51033010
Cenk Akyol102211-30-10-0000003
Mustafa Abi90100-00-00-0000101
Mutlu Demir52000-00-02-2100103
Baris Ermis20100-10-00-0000000
Team5125520-593-168-111041216

Did not play: Alper Yilmaz

Team comparison

RYTStatEFS
72Points51
29-63Field goals20-59
7-17Three pointers3-16
7-10Free throws8-11
8Offensive rebounds7
14Turnovers12
71.12Pace71.12
101.24Offensive rating71.71