CrossoverStats
Leagues

Pau-Orthez 82 - 57 Partizan

Thu, 3 Nov 2005 · EuroLeague · PIONIR

Pau-Orthez

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Clint Harrison3222256-103-67-84012030
Artur Drozdov300640-40-10-2312107
Lonnie Cooper2820326-93-45-81013023
Brooks Sales2661003-60-10-2103308
Thierry Rupert214102-50-00-0020400
Bench
Thierry Gadou151310-10-01-2102201
Anthony Lux149303-60-03-4001207
Jeff Varem1311404-51-12-20004011
Frederic Fauthoux96101-21-23-4001105
Souarata Cisse53001-10-01-2100104
Jonathan Aka40100-10-00-000030-3
Xane D'Almeida40000-10-10-0100100
Team82341226-518-1622-341331327

Partizan

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Dejan Milojevic35191233-100-113-161012033
Gerald Brown348103-100-12-3302401
Kosta Perovic275611-80-03-4201405
Luka Bogdanovic235201-50-23-4012400
Uros Tripkovic222000-60-52-410330-8
Bench
Nikola Loncar238013-92-50-000210-1
Nikola Pekovic134302-40-00-0100204
Predrag Suput124102-40-10-0100302
Damon Edwards70010-10-10-000100-1
Novica Velickovic42001-10-00-0101200
Predrag Samardziski20200-20-00-000010-1
Team5727616-602-1623-311311327

Team comparison

PAUStatPAR
82Points57
26-51Field goals16-60
8-16Three pointers2-16
22-34Free throws23-31
7Offensive rebounds13
13Turnovers13
72.80Pace72.80
112.64Offensive rating78.30