CrossoverStats
Leagues

Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 87 - 91 Zalgiris

Wed, 26 Jan 2005 · EuroLeague · S.DARIUS AND S.GIRENAS SPORT CENTER · 1 OT

Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Matteo Malaventura4310444-112-80-02003010
Scoonie Penn3822258-212-64-44024017
Hanno Mottola3823619-152-73-40113023
Marko Milic3617428-111-30-02045015
Robert Archibald2913834-60-15-61014023
Bench
Teemu Rannikko180030-30-30-0100101
Alessandro Frosini162101-30-00-0132102
Tomas Ress80400-10-10-0011103
Team87291834-717-2912-141751122

Did not play: Silvio Gigena, German Scarone

Zalgiris

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Mindaugas Timinskas3817737-140-23-44143023
Tanoka Beard36201008-130-14-40013024
Dainius Salenga334542-80-30-0103103
Robert Pack3221776-151-48-110154023
Paulius Jankunas196203-40-00-0000205
Bench
Vidas Ginevicius225121-41-32-2202403
Simonas Serapinas1610304-62-30-0001109
Martynas Andriuskevicius165312-31-10-0120208
Darjus Lavrinovic83101-31-10-0000001
Ainars Bagatskis60010-00-00-0001001
Team91391834-706-1817-211141720

Team comparison

PSStatZAL
87Points91
34-71Field goals34-70
7-29Three pointers6-18
12-14Free throws17-21
6Offensive rebounds9
11Turnovers17
67.76Pace67.76
102.72Offensive rating107.44