CrossoverStats
Leagues

Fortitudo Bologna 68 - 78 Arka Gdynia

Wed, 8 Dec 2004 · EuroLeague · OLIVIA SPORT HALL

Fortitudo Bologna

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Ruben Douglas3519638-141-52-23111025
Gianluca Basile3117335-95-92-20023017
Milos Vujanic316212-81-41-4002101
Martin Rancik2610704-140-02-2000206
Erazem Lorbek192110-20-02-2110204
Bench
Matjaz Smodis255212-91-30-0100401
Stefano Mancinelli128123-41-21-11002010
Marco Belinelli80120-30-20-0100001
Gianmarco Pozzecco71010-20-21-2000100
Dalibor Bagaric60200-00-00-0001100
Team68251424-659-2711-1572617

Did not play: Riccardo Cortese

Arka Gdynia

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Goran Jagodnik33211039-193-100-00022020
Tomas Pacesas322581-60-20-0104304
Adam Wojcik3112205-81-21-5001307
Tomas Masiulis29161027-111-21-21044019
Darius Maskoliunas203321-21-10-0101205
Bench
Istvan Nemeth229144-61-30-10002010
Filip Dylewicz2013613-50-17-90202022
Mark Miller70110-20-00-0000001
Andrija Ciric72111-10-00-0001102
Team78392231-607-219-17321319

Did not play: Tomasz Swietonski

Team comparison

FORStatARK
68Points78
24-65Field goals31-60
9-27Three pointers7-21
11-15Free throws9-17
4Offensive rebounds10
6Turnovers13
72.04Pace72.04
94.39Offensive rating108.27