CrossoverStats
Leagues

Benetton Treviso 93 - 88 Pau-Orthez

Wed, 11 Dec 2002 · EuroLeague · PALAIS DES SPORTS DE PAU

Benetton Treviso

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Trajan Langdon3320259-122-20-02022021
Jorge Garbajosa2812934-102-42-51024017
Riccardo Pittis2610335-60-00-11013013
Denis Marconato2614714-50-06-80023017
Massimo Bulleri2319027-123-42-21052012
Bench
Marcelo Nicola2216236-113-71-12003015
Dante Calabria200030-20-10-0000100
Istvan Nemeth152111-10-00-0101005
Manuchar Markoishvili40000-00-00-000010-1
Kresimir Loncar30200-00-00-000120-1
Team93282136-5910-1811-17801421

Did not play: Stefano Borsato

Pau-Orthez

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Mickael Pietrus3514644-103-73-61033014
Rod Sellers3018508-110-02-30214019
Kyle Hill2718337-123-51-22023017
Dragan Lukovski248183-70-12-20122014
Florent Pietrus214211-10-02-2032407
Bench
Cyril Julian199203-50-03-3001208
Artur Drozdov189004-71-10-02100010
Frederic Fauthoux163241-31-30-0001007
Fabien Dubos105212-31-20-0001304
Team88242133-599-1913-18571321

Did not play: Nicolas Gayon

Team comparison

TREStatPAU
93Points88
36-59Field goals33-59
10-18Three pointers9-19
11-17Free throws13-18
6Offensive rebounds5
14Turnovers13
74.70Pace74.70
124.50Offensive rating117.80