CrossoverStats
Leagues

Cedevita Zagreb 59 - 73 Unicaja

Wed, 11 Jan 2017 · EuroCup · MARTIN CARPENA

Cedevita Zagreb

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Ryan Boatright3319326-154-83-40172-138
Ra'Shad James2918336-113-63-43042-620
Miro Bilan271810-30-01-20014-213
Luka Babic174212-40-10-01001-146
Marko Arapovic142311-40-20-01001-52
Bench
John Shurna234302-50-30-0001202
Filip Kruslin170010-50-40-00032-9-9
Toni Katic157323-41-10-00021+38
Mirza Begic132511-20-00-01002+78
Dzanan Musa92201-30-20-00101-32
Karlo Zganec30000-00-00-00011-9-1
Team59341222-568-277-10621919

Unicaja

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Jeff Brooks295312-51-20-01122+56
Nemanja Nedovic2312275-131-71-20061+158
Adam Waczynski1917215-65-62-21102+122
Hamady Ndiaye94212-20-00-00112+85
Oliver Lafayette70100-20-20-00010-4-2
Bench
K. Fogg2811634-132-91-32011+2210
Carlos Suarez246441-30-24-41003+2314
Alberto Diaz203321-21-10-00002+167
Dejan Musli188413-40-02-40012-810
Jamar Smith133111-61-20-01021-6-2
Daniel Diez94302-40-10-00000-24
Team73362126-6011-3210-15631516

Did not play: Viny Okouo

Team comparison

CEDStatUNI
59Points73
22-56Field goals26-60
8-27Three pointers11-32
7-10Free throws10-15
7Offensive rebounds8
19Turnovers15
73.00Pace73.00
80.82Offensive rating100.00