CrossoverStats
Leagues

Kalev Cramo Tallinn 44 - 94 UNICS

Wed, 4 Dec 2013 · EuroCup · BASKET HALL KAZAN

Kalev Cramo Tallinn

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Tyshacshn Abbott263311-81-40-03054-38-8
Devin Gibson255321-51-12-21031-207
Bamba Fall2413404-100-15-51223-2212
Vlad-Sorin Moldoveanu232711-70-20-01101-176
Rain Veideman203111-60-31-22030-251
Bench
Tanel Sokk2111004-61-12-20040-297
Kristjan Kitsing173011-30-11-20004-33-3
Kristo Mangelsoo160000-30-20-00001-25-4
Frank Elegar164402-30-00-21012-284
Toomas Raadik120100-10-00-00031-13-4
Team4426615-523-1511-15932117

UNICS

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Tywain Mckee266142-50-12-22011+3110
Andrew Goudelock2218106-132-44-40022+2510
Ian Vougioukas2117447-120-03-50223+2421
Nikita Kurbanov164521-20-12-22111+2412
Luke Harangody1451002-41-10-00011+1611
Bench
Chuck Eidson2510264-91-21-22102+2715
Nikos Zisis217223-61-20-00011+146
Kostas Kaimakoglou184622-30-00-01001+2110
Vladimir Veremeenko128502-30-04-41201+1616
Maksim Sheleketo114202-20-00-03001+258
Evgeny Kolesnikov810004-72-50-01013+174
Dmitry Sokolov61300-10-01-21011+101
Team94442035-677-1617-211361018

Team comparison

KALStatUNK
44Points94
15-52Field goals35-67
3-15Three pointers7-16
11-15Free throws17-21
7Offensive rebounds13
21Turnovers10
72.92Pace72.92
60.34Offensive rating128.91