CrossoverStats
Leagues

Khimik Yuzhne 69 - 77 PAOK

Wed, 6 Nov 2013 · EuroCup · PAOK SPORTS ARENA

Khimik Yuzhne

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Paul Delaney3319346-121-36-80011022
Jamal Shuler3316747-162-70-01002-220
Romeo Travis256513-120-00-02012+13
Sergiy Popov120000-20-00-00001-11-3
Stanislav Zavadskyi123301-50-01-13014-91
Bench
Matt Gatens3311324-70-13-32003-412
Rolands Freimanis199204-61-20-01023-95
Artem Pustovyi175302-40-01-40102-15
Oleksandr Riabchuk100400-30-30-00022-7-3
Vitaliy Kovalenko50100-00-00-00000+21
Volodymyr Koniev00000-00-00-0000000
Team69361127-674-1611-1691720

Did not play: Oleksandr Prokopenko

PAOK

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Georgios Bogris326433-100-00-00212+96
D.J. Cooper2916345-124-82-30031+1314
Michalis Tsairelis2011513-62-33-40215-1211
Kostas Charalampidis180210-30-20-00032-4-4
Leonidas Kaselakis100310-50-40-00010-5-2
Bench
Mark Payne2918617-111-23-40012+1020
Vangelis Margaritis228902-41-23-31011+1820
Apollon Tsochlas216122-42-20-01012+75
Georgios Dedas148013-32-20-00001+88
Nikos Kalles44100-00-04-40001-57
Michail Liapis20100-00-00-01001+11
Antonios Koniaris00000-00-00-0000000
Team77371425-5812-2515-18341218

Team comparison

YUZStatPTH
69Points77
27-67Field goals25-58
4-16Three pointers12-25
11-16Free throws15-18
11Offensive rebounds7
7Turnovers12
70.48Pace70.48
97.90Offensive rating109.25