CrossoverStats
Leagues

Seville 67 - 76 Zielona Gora

Wed, 9 Jan 2013 · EuroCup · other · CENTRUM REKREACYJNO SPORTOWE

Seville

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Latavious Williams33101013-60-04-41012-320
John Holland2717117-143-80-01003+511
Tomas Satoransky265262-61-40-00074-6-1
Ondrej Balvin164311-20-02-20012+47
Milenko Tepic82011-20-10-01021+10
Bench
Joan Sastre2615124-93-74-43002-1516
Luka Bogdanovic225202-61-50-00021-100
Brian Asbury194112-40-00-00011-91
Roderick Blakney145122-51-20-00000-36
Juanjo Triguero70000-20-00-00011-7-4
Beka Burjanadze20000-00-00-00000-20
Team67241524-569-2710-10601517

Zielona Gora

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Walter Hodge39271610-133-64-43042+1134
Dejan Borovnjak3816438-120-00-01122+1318
Quinton Hosley3711784-81-42-21023+1422
Oliver Stevic2912716-70-00-02020+320
Kamil Chanas143100-20-03-32021-12
Bench
Marcin Sroka235512-61-30-00013+134
Rob Jones122401-30-20-01030+44
Mantas Cesnauskis40100-20-20-00000-5-1
Lukasz Seweryn30000-00-00-01000-52
Milos Lopicic10000-00-00-00001-2-1
Team76311931-535-179-91111613

Did not play: Radosław Trubacz

Team comparison

SEVStatZGA
67Points76
24-56Field goals31-53
9-27Three pointers5-17
10-10Free throws9-9
8Offensive rebounds7
15Turnovers16
66.68Pace66.68
100.48Offensive rating113.98