CrossoverStats
Leagues

Cedevita Zagreb 65 - 80 Bayern Munich

Tue, 20 Dec 2011 · EuroCup · AUDI DOME

Cedevita Zagreb

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Dontaye Draper3015215-110-35-53013015
Marko Car258113-60-12-2003105
Ivan Opacak214111-60-22-2100002
Miro Bilan2011505-80-01-10011012
Chris Owens50100-20-00-000030-4
Bench
Vedran Vukusic2513416-71-10-00124013
Vedran Princ254122-60-30-0001005
Tomislav Petrovic192421-80-50-0000100
Dalibor Bagaric176712-30-02-40011014
Matjaz Smodis122110-20-22-210230-1
Team65291025-591-1714-16511217

Did not play: Marino Bazdaric

Bayern Munich

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Steffen Hamann267183-41-10-01014010
Jared Homan26181137-130-04-71232028
Demond Greene255112-61-30-0100204
Robin Benzing2514216-101-41-11011017
Chevon Troutman2413854-71-24-42132024
Bench
Jonathan Wallace2514306-92-40-00004010
Philipp Schwethelm220310-30-30-0000100
Jan-Hendrik Jagla137303-51-10-0001304
Aleksandar Nadjfeji112021-30-00-000210-1
Darius Hall40000-10-00-000000-1
Team80342132-617-189-12631120

Team comparison

CEDStatBAY
65Points80
25-59Field goals32-61
1-17Three pointers7-18
14-16Free throws9-12
10Offensive rebounds9
12Turnovers11
68.16Pace68.16
95.36Offensive rating117.37