CrossoverStats
Leagues

Azovmash Mariupol 55 - 83 Rytas Vilnius

Tue, 22 Nov 2011 · EuroCup · SIEMENS ARENA

Azovmash Mariupol

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Hasan Rizvic38111314-90-03-71222022
Ihor Zaytsev303411-61-30-001250-1
Daniel Ewing2710244-152-60-0111107
Ricky Minard2412303-111-25-63110013
Oleksandr Kolchenko238203-71-21-2101404
Bench
Denys Ivanov214602-60-30-0003003
Joe Crispin133111-91-40-000110-3
Maxym Ivshyn122221-30-00-1001301
Artem Slipenchuk62001-30-10-0100100
Bogdan Baida50000-00-00-0000000
Team5534920-696-219-16751218

Did not play: Oleksiy Pecherov

Rytas Vilnius

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Renaldas Seibutis3217517-120-13-41003018
Tyrese Rice268133-102-30-010420-1
Jonas Valanciunas2412815-60-02-20124018
Lawrence Roberts187503-61-10-03003010
Arturas Jomantas162501-30-00-0101201
Bench
Aleksandar Rasic238273-52-30-00012014
Mindaugas Katelynas2215816-120-13-40013016
Steponas Babrauskas185202-41-20-0001103
Predrag Samardziski1661103-60-00-00013011
Paulius Dambrauskas33001-10-01-2002001
Dovydas Redikas30100-00-00-0000002
Team83501334-656-119-12611423

Team comparison

AZOStatRYT
55Points83
20-69Field goals34-65
6-21Three pointers6-11
9-16Free throws9-12
17Offensive rebounds15
12Turnovers14
70.16Pace70.16
78.39Offensive rating118.30