CrossoverStats
Leagues

ASK Riga 68 - 83 Zadar

Tue, 13 Jan 2009 · EuroCup · SPORT CENTAR VISNJIC "KRESIMIR COSIC"

ASK Riga

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Aigars Vitols355312-131-60-000440-10
Andrius Mažutis346332-32-30-0005205
Raitis Grafs3114606-120-02-41014011
Sandis Valters237202-71-42-2003200
Ernests Kalve2311705-101-40-02003013
Bench
Dairis Bertans2711225-101-30-0004008
Uvis Helmanis2614105-74-50-02003015
Kristaps Mediss10000-00-00-0000000
Roberts Mednis00000-00-00-0000000
Team6824627-6210-254-6501718

Zadar

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Juby Johnson3514154-62-44-55011026
Rok Stipcevic3211364-73-50-00011015
Jere Macura234402-40-00-0001302
Todor Gecevski2013524-104-61-23032014
Hrvoje Peric1910314-61-11-20010011
Bench
Tomislav Ruzic1914605-60-04-41012020
Dejan Ivanov177702-70-13-40000013
Damir Rancic165012-31-10-0101104
Malik Dixon155022-51-20-0002102
Toni Prostran40000-10-00-000010-2
Sime Olivari10000-00-00-0000000
Team83291729-5512-2013-171001112

Team comparison

ASKStatZAD
68Points83
27-62Field goals29-55
10-25Three pointers12-20
4-6Free throws13-17
8Offensive rebounds5
17Turnovers11
71.06Pace71.06
95.69Offensive rating116.80