CrossoverStats
Leagues

Valencia 86 - 81 SLUC Nancy

Tue, 13 Nov 2007 · EuroCup · PALAIS DES SPORTS JEAN WEILLE

Valencia

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Shammond Williams3518444-114-96-60021022
Ruben Douglas3213105-142-81-1201106
Dejan Milojevic2920819-151-21-20123020
Stanko Barac2211513-50-05-60332016
Mindaugas Timinskas102021-30-00-0100300
Bench
Fred House3013615-81-12-21113016
Albert Miralles140220-20-10-201030-1
Zeljko Rebraca147513-80-01-4001105
Albert Oliver132111-40-20-0100201
Victor Claver20000-10-00-0100000
Team86321331-718-2316-23661019

Did not play: Bozhidar Avramov, Álex Urtasun

SLUC Nancy

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Ricardo Greer3415254-91-26-61051018
Cyril Julian3218618-130-02-33232020
Jeff Greer3114315-104-90-00002010
Zabian Dowdell2410744-70-12-21044013
Michael Bauer155412-30-11-2001306
Bench
Amadou Aboubakar Zaki166503-40-00-0111407
Tj Parker163011-31-20-0000002
Pape-Philippe Amagou168042-70-14-4001106
Dennis Harrison132621-30-10-0000208
Victor Samnick40000-10-10-000020-3
Team81331930-606-1815-17631521

Did not play: Mathieu Lefevre

Team comparison

VBCStatSLU
86Points81
31-71Field goals30-60
8-23Three pointers6-18
16-23Free throws15-17
16Offensive rebounds13
10Turnovers15
72.30Pace72.30
118.95Offensive rating112.03