CrossoverStats
Leagues

OGM Ormanspor vs Besiktas Istanbul

Sun, 3 May 2020 · Preview

Away
8-15 · 78.7 scored · 84.5 allowed
Form LWLLW
Pace 72.5 · ORtg 107.2 · DRtg 115.5
Home
11-12 · 79.3 scored · 80.2 allowed
Form WLLLL
Pace 70.5 · ORtg 109.6 · DRtg 110.8

Rotation and availability

Averages are from the last 75 days.

OGM OrmansporMINPTSREBAST
Chris WarrenG35.021.54.03.8
Cevher OzerF32.412.38.52.8
Luka BabicF31.55.87.52.8
Dorukhan Engindeniz30.59.32.02.3
Jamelle William HaginsC24.217.08.80.5
Kadir BayramG23.15.81.02.8
Ra'Shad JamesG18.16.02.01.5
Caner Ercan13.84.52.50.8
Besiktas IstanbulMINPTSREBAST
Toddrick GotcherG33.114.05.35.3
Birkan BatukF29.78.52.83.5
Nemanja DjurisicF29.618.04.71.2
Burak YildizliF29.413.84.73.0
Oguz SavasC27.713.77.82.2
Ismet AkpinarG27.29.02.54.8
Samet GeyikC17.45.53.02.0
Omer Utku AlG15.24.61.61.6

Head to head

Full head-to-head record →

DateSeasonResult
2020-01-042019-20BJK 80 – 72 OGMBox score →

Tip-off Sun 3 May, 13:00 GMT+3 · Basketbol Süper Ligi · Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi