CrossoverStats
Leagues

Darussafaka 87 - 79 Frutti Extra Bursaspor

Sat, 25 Jan 2020 · Basketbol Süper Ligi · Tofaş Spor Salonu

Darussafaka

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Jordan Hamilton34141425-120-14-40200+929
Gary Browne Ramirez2314284-72-44-41133+722
Doron Lamb217112-62-41-10011+34
Dogus Ozdemiroglu2112134-84-80-21012+1212
Berk Demir185302-41-20-00012+63
Bench
Jarrod Jones199413-71-32-31034+95
Sinan Guler188203-82-60-00013-21
Kartal Ozmizrak1710233-102-82-21001+38
Erkan Veyseloglu122001-30-10-00000+50
Bonzie Colson123201-41-30-01113-81
Mahir Agva43101-10-01-10010-45
Team87391829-7015-4014-17541219

Did not play: Troy Selim Sav

Frutti Extra Bursaspor

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Chris Jones38197118-180-33-32012-1528
Gian Lopez3721427-152-65-63015-621
Perry Jones3611814-131-72-22111-1012
Gabriel Olaseni2915705-60-05-60035-316
Tuğberk Gedikli60100-00-00-00001-50
Bench
Gerald Robinson245122-51-20-200140-1
Ender Arslan177113-51-20-0012105
Izzet Turkyilmaz40110-00-00-00002+11
Dusan Cantekin41100-00-01-2000002
Tevfik Akdamar40000-00-00-00000-20
Team79371829-625-2016-2172921

Did not play: Evren Buker, Maxim Mutaf

Team comparison

DTIStatFEB
87Points79
29-70Field goals29-62
15-40Three pointers5-20
14-17Free throws16-21
13Offensive rebounds9
12Turnovers9
73.86Pace73.86
117.79Offensive rating106.96