CrossoverStats
Leagues

Banvit 81 - 80 Olin Edirne

Sat, 3 Feb 2018 · Basketbol Süper Ligi · Anadolu Üniversitesi Spor Salonu

Banvit

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Tony Taylor3421227-121-46-91022-319
Andy Rautins3310224-102-80-0301506
Angelo Caloiaro2820507-93-43-61012-221
Adonis Thomas252321-60-10-00012-5-1
Gasper Vidmar238543-70-02-30014-211
Bench
Damian Kulig305422-51-30-01113+68
Tolga Gecim146322-32-30-01112+911
Ridvan Oncel149324-51-10-00002011
Erkin Senel00000-00-00-00000+20
Team81291630-5710-2411-1872822

Did not play: Can Altintig, Sehmus Hazer, Berke Atar

Olin Edirne

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
William Baron34284110-153-65-62001+333
Earl Rowland3012863-90-06-70012-220
Yunus Sonsirma3011223-73-52-20012+210
Viacheslav Kravtsov247303-40-01-51113+69
Berkay Candan120100-20-10-00001+1-1
Bench
Josh Duncan2810624-82-40-03121-115
Bugrahan Tuncer175211-51-32-200240-1
Doğan Şenli157002-41-12-20012-53
Caner Erdeniz100010-00-00-00003-8-2
Mehmet Fırat Alemdaroğlu00000-00-00-00000-10
Team80311326-5410-2018-2462919

Did not play: Dorukhan Engindeniz

Team comparison

TBKStatESK
81Points80
30-57Field goals26-54
10-24Three pointers10-20
11-18Free throws18-24
5Offensive rebounds6
8Turnovers9
67.74Pace67.74
119.57Offensive rating118.10