CrossoverStats
Leagues

MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg 72 - 98 UCAM Murcia

Wed, 3 Apr 2024 · Basketball Champions League · playoffs · Palacio de los Deportes

MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Bench
Jayvon Graves3416616-141-33-52022-21
Desure Buie2511025-100-31-11061-18
Silas Melson245142-71-40-01023-12
Jaren Lewis2310203-62-52-21011-22
Yorman Polas228204-70-00-21001-12
Jonathan Bähre208523-82-50-00112-7
Eddy Edigin1910403-61-23-41023-20
Jeff Roberson182301-30-10-00014-8
Jacob Patrick110000-30-30-00001-12
Deion Hammond30000-10-10-00001+1
Dominykas Pleta22101-10-00-00000+1
Team7224928-667-279-14711519

Did not play: Johannes Patrick

UCAM Murcia

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Bench
Troy Caupain2414255-104-80-00011+13
Nemanja Radovic2211235-61-20-02233+14
Rodions Kurucs2218408-80-02-20035+14
Dylan Ennis206183-50-00-21110+14
Jonah Radebaugh208414-70-10-01021+9
Dustin Sleva2010514-70-12-31013+14
Howard Sant-Roos207433-61-20-02021+13
Marko Todorovic2016324-71-17-83101+14
Moussa Diagne167532-30-03-40001+9
Ludde Hakanson161320-20-11-20011+16
Team98332838-617-1615-211041417

Did not play: Arturs Kurucs, David Jelinek

Team comparison

MHPStatUCAM
72Points98
28-66Field goals38-61
7-27Three pointers7-16
9-14Free throws15-21
11Offensive rebounds6
15Turnovers14
77.20Pace77.20
93.26Offensive rating126.94