CrossoverStats
Leagues

Limoges CSP 88 - 99 Unicaja

Wed, 15 Mar 2023 · Basketball Champions League · play in · Palacio de Deportes Jose Maria Martin Carpena

Limoges CSP

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Bench
Desi Rodriguez32256311-161-32-30022-16
Tomas Kyzlink309613-81-32-20012-16
Jayvon Graves289124-91-30-00012+1
Bryce Jones248323-60-22-30042-10
Kenneth Kadji2114626-91-21-10120-16
Wilfried Yeguete196202-20-02-32022+5
Mathieu Wojciechowski176112-32-30-00003-1
Marek Klassen153241-30-11-10053-2
Lucas Ugolin158403-52-40-000110
Hugo Desseignet00000-00-00-000010
Malcolm Miller00000-00-00-000000
Team88311535-618-2110-13211818

Did not play: Mohamed Sidibe

Unicaja

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Bench
Kendrick Perry2511184-121-62-20043+6
Will Thomas2413555-61-22-20001+12
Tyson Carter2415054-113-94-40103+11
Tyler Kalinoski2218136-103-63-44013+11
Jonathan Barreiro225202-31-20-00002+5
Yankuba Sima2110713-60-04-40001+13
David Kravish1912515-111-31-23111-2
Alberto Diaz165152-21-10-01000+3
Dylan Osetkowski135111-41-42-21001+8
Mario Saint-Supery123111-11-10-01001-3
Melvin Ejim32000-00-02-20001-9
Team99243033-6613-3420-22102617

Did not play: Dario Brizuela

Team comparison

CSPStatUNI
88Points99
35-61Field goals33-66
8-21Three pointers13-34
10-13Free throws20-22
9Offensive rebounds8
18Turnovers6
74.70Pace74.70
117.80Offensive rating132.53