CrossoverStats
Leagues

Dijon 67 - 81 Recoletas Salud San Pablo Burgos

Fri, 2 Oct 2020 · Basketball Champions League · final four · Telekom Center Athens

Dijon

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Bench
Axel Julien3417357-103-50-00042-7
Alexandre Chassang30121116-110-10-00022-14
Jaron Johnson286302-60-32-40102-1
Chase Simon2714315-132-72-41013-5
David Holston276151-81-53-31043-22
Abdoulaye Loum217423-50-11-211010
Hans Vanwijn203421-31-20-01020-22
Jacques Alingue122121-30-00-00132+1
Team67301826-597-248-13431615

Did not play: Charles Galliou, Robin Ducoté, Antoine Rojewski

Recoletas Salud San Pablo Burgos

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Bench
Ken Horton30191017-153-102-21100+23
Vitor Benite27252210-165-70-00042+9
Thaddeus Mcfadden236222-52-40-03021+14
Dejan Kravic2211565-80-01-22034+1
Omar Cook200240-00-00-01004+20
Xavier Rabaseda207113-61-40-01001+5
Alex Renfroe200360-40-20-01011-6
Jasiel Rivero133211-30-01-21001-5
Jordan Sakho134311-20-02-21112+15
Alex Barrera86102-42-40-00001+2
Miquel Salvo10000-20-00-00000-6
Kareem Queeley10100-00-00-00000-2
Team81322431-6513-316-81121117

Team comparison

DIJStatBUR
67Points81
26-59Field goals31-65
7-24Three pointers13-31
8-13Free throws6-8
9Offensive rebounds11
16Turnovers11
70.12Pace70.12
95.55Offensive rating115.52