CrossoverStats
Leagues

Pau-Orthez 66 - 81 Banvit

Wed, 5 Feb 2020 · Basketball Champions League · Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu

Pau-Orthez

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Bench
Justin Dentmon3113224-142-73-40021-15
Digué Diawara286533-80-20-00032-6
Cheikh Mbodj2313526-80-01-211110
Ekene Ibekwe235311-71-32-22123-16
Yohan Choupas237111-51-14-42001-3
Ronald Moore229233-72-41-20001-7
Petr Cornelie176213-80-20-00102-15
Leopold Cavaliere152401-40-10-00001-11
Thibault Daval-Braquet145202-31-20-00002+3
Gerald Ayayi40210-20-00-00001-5
Team66281424-667-2211-1453815

Banvit

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Bench
Omar Prewitt279524-111-40-20011+20
Tyler Kalinoski2412425-72-40-01111+15
Emanuel Davon Terry2313636-80-01-21000+16
Alperen Sengun2211415-60-11-10122+10
Atakan Erdek194031-50-22-20001-5
Erkan Yilmaz177502-20-03-322200
Sehmus Hazer176102-72-40-00013-7
Sadık Emir Kabaca120620-50-10-00211+2
Jaime Smith129123-41-22-20011+9
Furkan Haltali120100-20-00-00115-6
Ian Hummer1110304-62-20-00022+8
Ridvan Oncel40130-10-10-01000+13
Team81371832-648-219-12571217

Team comparison

PAUStatTBK
66Points81
24-66Field goals32-64
7-22Three pointers8-21
11-14Free throws9-12
7Offensive rebounds9
8Turnovers12
72.72Pace72.72
90.76Offensive rating111.39