CrossoverStats
Leagues

Ventspils 73 - 82 Nizhny Novgorod

Tue, 29 Jan 2019 · Basketball Champions League · Cultural Entertainment Complex "Nagorny"

Ventspils

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Bench
Rihards Lomazs3311333-90-35-60023-8
Aaron Johnson3011432-60-37-81031-14
Ingus Jakovics2821128-135-90-020120
Jonathan Arledge244511-30-02-20313-3
Maris Gulbis217302-51-12-20021-15
Ousmane Drame207411-10-05-63013-3
Janis Berzins156302-40-12-20021+2
Ronalds Zakis146901-50-04-40033-2
Anthony Beane120200-20-20-00001-6
Kristaps Kilps20000-00-00-00000+4
Team73341020-486-1927-30631518

Nizhny Novgorod

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Bench
Ivan Strebkov2819258-162-51-100110
Kendrick Perry2814346-111-31-21014+5
Artem Komolov285002-61-30-02035+12
Anton Astapkovich26131025-91-12-22113+1
Vladimir Dragicevic2513515-90-03-50113+4
Evgenii Baburin223111-51-30-01014+20
Ian Hummer146712-50-12-30001+6
Sergey Toropov105102-20-01-11003+2
Georgy Zhbanov93101-51-10-000010
Timofei Gerasimov50000-20-20-00001-8
Ilya Popov51200-10-01-20001+3
Team82321432-717-1911-1672827

Team comparison

VENStatNIZ
73Points82
20-48Field goals32-71
6-19Three pointers7-19
27-30Free throws11-16
4Offensive rebounds10
15Turnovers8
74.12Pace74.12
98.49Offensive rating110.63