CrossoverStats
Leagues

Dijon 89 - 78 Nymburk

Tue, 11 Dec 2018 · Basketball Champions League · CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk

Dijon

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Bench
Ryan Pearson2712646-120-40-21022-3
David Holston2620187-95-51-21000+13
Axel Julien256452-62-40-00011+7
Tarence Kinsey240200-50-30-01003+11
Jeremy Leloup2310103-62-32-20015+5
Obi Emegano2212103-71-25-600010
Alexandre Chassang1912206-80-00-00000+11
Gavin Ware176423-70-00-01004+2
Abdoulaye Loum1711605-51-10-01121+9
Team89271935-6511-228-1251617

Did not play: Louis Weber

Nymburk

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Bench
Eugene Lawrence268293-50-12-220210
Vojtech Hruban2624117-145-95-60012-5
Petr Benda2512516-110-10-00013-6
Jaromir Bohacik224212-70-40-00002+3
Alex Davis216432-41-21-21200-6
Bracey Wright2012105-90-22-20022-9
Martin Peterka176803-50-10-00001-3
Glenn Cosey144112-70-30-00003-8
Pavel Pumprla132211-20-00-00021-11
Martin Kriz80210-00-00-20001-3
Mike Myers70300-10-00-00011-7
Team78311831-656-2310-1432917

Did not play: Tomas Vyoral

Team comparison

DIJStatNYMB
89Points78
35-65Field goals31-65
11-22Three pointers6-23
8-12Free throws10-14
9Offensive rebounds10
6Turnovers9
68.72Pace68.72
129.51Offensive rating113.50