CrossoverStats
Leagues

Telekom Baskets Bonn 83 - 102 Bamberg

Sun, 10 May 2026 · Basketball Bundesliga · Brose Arena Bamberg

Telekom Baskets Bonn

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Joel Aminu2612524-112-82-40003-1610
Jeff Garrett Jr.2010212-122-94-40012-192
Kur Jongkuch181710-20-01-20033-181
Patrick Heckmann182401-60-30-00011-17-2
Grayson Murphy164312-50-10-01033-141
Bench
Alijah Comithier2712615-130-22-20003-511
Jalen Finch2423158-123-44-40052-521
Melvin Jostmann203511-30-01-21003-86
Tylan Birts189203-80-33-41003-43
Jonathan Bähre137823-61-30-01024+1510
Kenan Reinhart20000-10-00-00001-4-2
Team83471429-798-3317-22401529

Bamberg

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Richard Balint2311204-73-50-01012+118
Demarcus Demonia2116544-72-56-81033+619
Ejiofor Onu218203-40-12-20401+1914
Cobe Williams204330-30-14-42114+167
Ibi Watson1817235-93-64-40011+2218
Bench
Austin Crowley2411443-61-44-43003-219
Moritz Krimmer217222-51-22-20002+88
Zachary Ensminger2012133-53-53-30011-117
Daniel Keppeler169223-30-03-61215+811
Adrian Petkovic135311-31-12-21020+59
Nico Höllerl22000-00-02-20000+23
Finn Döntgens10000-00-00-00000+10
Team102312228-5214-3032-37971123

Team comparison

TBBStatBRO
83Points102
29-79Field goals28-52
8-33Three pointers14-30
17-22Free throws32-37
25Offensive rebounds3
15Turnovers11
77.48Pace77.48
107.12Offensive rating131.65