CrossoverStats
Leagues

SYNTAINICS MBC 72 - 88 Telekom Baskets Bonn

Sun, 8 Mar 2026 · Basketball Bundesliga · Telekom Dome Bonn

SYNTAINICS MBC

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Nemanja Djurisic284401-40-22-20024-224
Khyri Thomas2316247-142-60-02005-1314
Jure Planinic237412-110-13-42002-205
Charles Callison172121-60-30-01015-12-5
Akeem Vargas150510-40-40-00011-160
Bench
Spencer Reaves2421126-102-47-73044+719
Marcus Foster228403-50-22-20033-46
Collin Welp1910203-42-32-20002+210
Perttu Blomgren184232-50-10-00012-105
Kresimir Nikic100210-00-00-00001+83
Team72311425-636-2616-17801429

Did not play: Moritz Heck

Telekom Baskets Bonn

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Grayson Murphy2734101-50-11-22023+1911
Jeff Garrett Jr.2722718-144-82-31000+1427
Patrick Heckmann266342-30-02-22122+1113
Michael Kessens224712-50-00-01043+103
Joel Aminu2015544-82-55-81013+820
Bench
Alijah Comithier2916403-63-47-100013+516
Jalen Finch1813112-91-38-101011+410
Kur Jongkuch175501-20-03-50103+510
Melvin Jostmann132001-10-00-01024+2-3
Kenan Reinhart10010-00-00-00000+11
Benjamin Sadikovic12001-10-00-00000+12
Team88382225-5410-2128-40921322

Team comparison

MBCStatTBB
72Points88
25-63Field goals25-54
6-26Three pointers10-21
16-17Free throws28-40
12Offensive rebounds13
14Turnovers13
72.04Pace72.04
99.94Offensive rating122.15